terça-feira, abril 11, 2006

 

KARATE SHITO RYU

53 SHITO RYU
Alex Bazgau AAMA "Albufeira" ++ Oswaldo Fernandez
Alex Mayer AKBA "Lagos" ++ Carlos Saude
Alexandra Oliveira "sto Antonio Cavaleiros" ++ Nelson Costa
Ana Andre UKA "Tavira" ++ Joao Dias
Ana Brilha MSK "Alcoitao" ++ Carlos Pereira
Bruno Silvestre "Faro" ++ Guliver
Catarina Gomes MSK "Alcoitao" ++ Carlos Pereira
Daniel Morgado Coelho USRP "Loule" ++ Daniel Coelho
Daniel URSP "Loule" ++ Daniel Coelho
Daniela ++ Jorge Santos
David Gil MSK ++ Ceu Ralha
Diogo Figueiredo "Cascais" LPK ++ Helder Alves
Duarte Marques AAAMA "Almancil" ++ Jose Bonixe
Eduardo Martins MSK "Alcoitao" ++ Carlos Pereira
Eliseu Martinho LPK "Belas e Amadora" ++ Rui Gouveia
Filipa "Olivais" ++ Costa
Fernando David MSK "Malveira"
Flavio MSK "Santo Andre" ++ Carlos Pereira

Flávio Simão UKA "Olhão" ++ Cadete
Francisca UKA "Olhao" ++ Cadete
Frederico Saraiva UKL KOFUKAN "Racket Center" ++ Pedro Goncalves
Gina Lau AAMA "Almancil" ++ Jose Bonixe
Helder Alves LPK "Alcabideche" ++ Rui Inacio
Helder Conceicao AKBA "Lagos" ++ Carlos Saude
Ilda

Inês MSK "Alcoitão" ++ Carlos Pereira
João Do O MSK "Santo Andre" ++ Flavio Pereira
Joao Conceicao UKA "Olhao" ++ Cadete
Joao Mota AAMA "Albufeira" ++ Oswaldo Fernandez
Joana OPKS "Porto" ++ Manuel Marques

Jorge Casimiro "Olhão" KOFUKAN + Carlos Cadete
Joaquim Costa LPK "Carcavelos" ++ Paulo Oliveira
Jorge Peixeiro MSK "Alcoitao" ++ Carlos Pereira
Luis Raposo MSK "Santo André" ++ Flavio Pereira
Marcelo Souto AAAMA "Almancil" ++ Jose Bonixe
Nelson Gil AAMA "Almancil" ++ Jose Bonixe
Oswaldo Fernandez AAMA "AKS"
Marco Mealha AAMA "Montenegro" ++ Oswaldo Fernandez
Paulo Horta
Miguel Marques AKP "Linda a Velha" ++ Elmano Caleiro
Paula LPK "Carcavelos" ++ Miguel Silva

Patricia Valente MSK "Santiago do Cacém" ++ Flavio Pereira
Pedro Coelho USRP "Loule" ++ Daniel Coelho
Raquel MSK "Parede" ++ Rossela
Ricardo Gama LPK
Ricardo Guerreiro AAMA "Quarteira" ++ Fernando Romao
Rossana Garcia AAMA "Almancil" ++ Jose Bonixe
Sara Fernandez AAMA "AKS" ++ Oswaldo Fernandez
Sara Brilha LPK "Cascais" ++ Helder Alves
Sergio Ferreira OPKS "Leixoes" ++ Manuel Marques
Sergio Santos AAMA "Albufeira ++ Oswaldo Fernandez
Tomas Fantasia AAMA "Quarteira" ++ Fernando Romao
Vera "Carcavelos"
Waveney Viegas

 

KARATE SHOTOKAI

34 SHOTOKAI
Ana Tome AKS ++ Estevao Trindade
Andre APK "Alcabideche" ++ Carlos Silva
Andre Humberto APKS "Viana do Castelo" ++ Domingos Silva
Bruno caixinha APK ++ Carlos Silva
Bruno Marques "Cacem" ++ Fernado Moura
Carlos Maria LNPK "Barreiro" ++ Monica, Ricardo Silva
Cris Pereira "Gondomar"
Duarte Loureiro LNKP "Lisboa" ++ Romulo Yan
Ivan Andrade UNITIS ++ Rui Marques
Luís Vargas LNKP "Lisboa" ++ Goncalo Esteves
Fernando Pucarinho ASP "Grandola
Filipe Ramos "Cinfaes" ++ Jorge Pinto
Frederico Cruz "Cacem" ++ Fernando
Goncalo APK "Cacem" ++ Joao Goncalves
Ligia Camarao LNPK "Barreiro" ++ Joao Faria
Julio Barroco AKS CPT ++ Manuel Sousa, Estevao Trindade
Jaime Reis UNAM
Joao Borba APK "Alcabideche" ++ Carlos Silva
Joao Caetano LNKP "Barreiro" ++ Elias Santos

Jose Caldeira CAO "Mafra" ++ Brito
Jose Castro APKS "Viana do Castelo" ++ Domingos Silva
Mafalda Almeida "Queluz" ++ Raul Cerveira
Maria Camarao LNKP "Barreiro" ++ Elias Santos
Miguel Pereira UNAM ++ Jaime Dias
Monica Fontoura APK "Rio de Mouro" ++ Mario Bernardino
Nuno
Paula AEKS "Barreiro" ++ Jose Sebastiao

Paulo Oliveira
Paulo Sena APK "Sto Ant Cavaleiros" ++ Rui Marques
Pedro
Pedro EKS "Seixal / Ericeira"
Pedro Correia LNKP ++ Elias Santos

Pedro ferreira LNKP "Cinfaes" ++ Jorge Pinto
Romulo Yan LNKP "Lisboa" ++ Elias Santos, Goncalo
Esteves
Rui Carmo APK ++ Rui Marques
Tero "Porto" ABAM ++ Domingos Silva

 

KARATE WADO RYU e SHUKOKAI

16 WADO RYU
Andre "Pontinha" ++ Joao Pedro
António Macedo "Braga" ++ Lezon

Alexandre Carvalho "Brandoa" ++ Frederico Silva
Carina Pinto AWIKP "Braga" ++ Joaquim Goncalves
Cesar Airas "Santo Domingo" ++ Julio Gomez
Claudio Tristao "AZB" ++ Hugo Garcia
Fernando Ferreira AWIKP "Braga" ++ Joaquim Goncalves
Filipe Ferreira "Taipas" AKWP
Luis Lourenco NPKW "Brandoa" ++ Frederico Silva
Joana Rodrigues ++ Joaquim Goncalves

Joao Paulo "Guimaraes" AKWP ++ Filipe Ferreira
Juliana Pereira AKWP "Guimaraes" ++ Filipe Ferreira
Jose Garcia
Renatolas "Braga" ++ Joaquim Goncalves
Ricardo Oliveira "Pontinha" ++ João pereira
Ze

11 SHUKOKAI
Ana Catarino APKS "Sagres" ++ Susana Agostinho

Carlos Loio "Coimbra"
Faustino Filipe "Coimbra" ++ Marcelo Azevedo
Filipe
Gonçalo APKS "Coimbra"
Joao
Marta Cancela
Nuno Dias APKS
Rafael Paiva SKDVNP
Sofia "Mortagua"
Tiago Casanova AKRAM APKS "Funchal" ++ Mendonca

 

KARATE SHOTOKAN

143 KARATE SHOTOKAN
Ana Fortunato "Maia" ++ Jose Carlos
Andre "Lisboa"
Andre "Porto"
Andre Barroso CKSO "Odivelas" ++ Joao Cardiga
Andre Teixeira ASKP "Alverca" ++ Pete Pacheco
Andreia Pereira "Amora e IST" ++ Rui Viana, Octavio Rodrigues
Armando Faria "Covilha"

António Ferreira APK "VN Foz Coa" ++ João Rodrigues
Artur Cunha "Braga" ++ Alda Albuquerque
Andre esperanca "St Ant Charneca" ++ Henrique Baptista
Andre Nogueira AKA "Angra do Heroismo" ++ Joao Castro
Bruno AKA "Angra do Heroismo" ++ Joao Castro
Bruno Santos AKSA "Aveiro" ++ Eduardo Silva
Bruno Silva CPK "Barcelos" ++ Porfirio Isidoro
Catarina Ferreira CPK "Porto" ++ Raul Bizarro
Claudia Correia ADSAK "Azambuja" ++ Paula Matias
Claudio Conde KPS "sintra" ++ Jose Chagas
Claudio Tristao "AZB" ++ Hugo Garcia
Carla Jeronimo AEKS "Guarda"
Carlos AAMMDL "Penafiel" ++ Armando
Carlos CKF "Porto" ++ Regadas
Daniel Brito CAMG "Guarda" ++ Cesar Olival
Carlos Castro "Porto" ++ Luis Filipe
Daniel Lopes CPK AMSA "Gaia" ++ Andrade
Daniel Galvao
Daniel Jose IJKA "Monchique" ++ Rui Caipira
Daniel Nunes CPK "Gaia" ++ Andrade
Daniela AMSA "Porto"
Cantona "Amorosa" »» Nuno
David
Diego Rodrigues "vila Real" ++ Paulo Vilena

Diegp Santoliva "Ecuador" ++ Ruben Biffarini
Diogo Ferreira "Coimbra" ++ José Arlindo
Dinis Pires FPKS "Fafe"
Dipil Nathalal ASKP "Lisboa" ++ Pete Pacheco
Edgar Vilares CPK AKSPVS "Paredes" ++ Joao Garces
Eduardo Fonseca CSK "Amarante" ++ Filipe
Eduardo Gracio CPK "Coimbra" ++ C Costa
Luis Serra "Alfornelos" ++ Marcos Mateus

Fabio Santos "Maia" ++ Rui Fonseca
Fatima AKS "Lisboa" ++ Manuel Sousa
Fatima Amado "Leiria" ++ Jordao
Fernando Raposo CPK ++ Armando Inocentes
Filipa Martins CAMG "Guarda" ++ Cesar Olival
Filipe FNKS "Porto" ++ Mario Aguas
Frederico Miguel
Gerson "Brasil"
Gisela Romano UKSP "Matosinhos" ++ Lourenco Rocha
Goncalo "Vila Real"
Goncalo Rolo CKSAH AKA "Angra do Heroismo" ++ Joao Castro
Hemerson Costa "Sintra" ++ Paulo Colasso
Hugo Chaves "Sao Miguel"
Hugo Lemos "Fafe" ++ Dante Ribeiro
Hugo Lourenco CPK "Amadora" ++ Claudio Fung
Ines "Odivelas" ++ Sergio Pio
Ivan ADK HPK "Torres Vedras"

Ivo Rocha "Fanzeres" ++ Dinis Vilas-Boas Pereira
Lenia Rufino KPS "Merces" ++ Jose Chagas
Lourenco Moura CPK "Gondomar"
Luis Santos ANAM "Constancia" ++ Joao Cardiga
Joana ADK
Joana Almeida "porto" ++ Luis Pereira
Joana Pinto "Coimbra" ++ Jose Miranda
Joaquim "Valadares" ++ Domingos
Joaquim Marques "Barreiro & IST" ++ Carlos Mauricio
Joao »» Maria Elisa
Joao "Vila Real"
Joao Cabral CPK "Coimbra" ++ C Costa
Joao Carregosa KPS FSKA "Paivas" ++ Lemos
Joao Nunes Gil "Odivelas" ++ Joao Cardiga
Joao Ferreira AMICALE "Alcanena" ++ Jorge Cardoso
Joao Machado ADSKA "Cartaxo/Lx" ++ Ana Matias e Pedro Goncalves
Joao Tavares ASKP "Forte da Casa" ++ Pedro Carreiro
Joca "Braga"
Joel UKSP "Gondomar" ++ Bateira
Jose Coelho ASKP "Cova Piedade" ++ Pula
Jose Santos FPKS "Guimarães" ++ Miguel "Fafe"
Jose Augusto ADKS "Lisboa" ++ Hirokazu Kanazawa Kancho
Jose AKSGB "Cantanhede"++ Vitor Ramalho
Jose Luciano FNKS "Leca da Palmeira" ++ Mario Aguas
Jorge Caeiros CPK "Bobadela" ++ Paulo Juliao
Jorge Soares FPKS ++ Florentino
Leila ADK HPK "Torres Vedras"
Luisa Silva CPK "Vila do Conde" ++ Toze Castro Lopes
Manuel FPKS "Guimaraes"
Maria Mendes KPS "Paivas ++ Lemos
Marisa "Alfena" ++ Avelino
Marc Martins CAMG "Guarda" ++ Cesar Olival
Marco Costa "Braga"
Marta Barros AKPMA "Porto" ++ Felipe Lucas Soares
Marta Moreira CPK "Braga" ++ Alda Albuquerque
Massimo "Paredes" ++ Joao Garces
Miguel Damas CPK AKSPVS "Paredes" ++ Joao Garces
Miguel Almeida CPK ++ Claudio Fung
Miguel Ferreira AFC ++ Rui Fonseca
Miguel Rodrigues " Santarem" AKPMA ++ Carlos Dias
Miguel Rodrigues UNK
Nelson FPKS
Nelson Gomes ADB "Bobadela" ++ Paulo Juliao
Nelson Marques "Serra das Minas"
Nelson Rodrigues UNK "Mira de Aire" ++ Miguel Rodrigues
Nuno Figueiredo UNIAO BUDOHIN "Pacos Brandao" ++ Filipe Sancho
Nuno Goncalves CKF "Guimaraes" ++ Luis Bessa
Nuno "Bombarral e Lourinha" ++ Alexandrino & Delio Antunes
Paulo Dinis "Terceira" ++ Claudio Dias
Paulo Tavares "Porto" ++ Jose Fernando
Pedro Correia AKA "Angra do Heroismo" ++ Joao Castro
Pedro Laco CPK "Braga" ++ Alda Albuquerque
Pedro Moreira FPKS "Porto" ++ Fiorentino Soares
Pedro Pereira KPS "Cruz de Pau e Paivas" ++ Jose Lemos
Pedro Veloso "Celorico da Beira" ++ Cesar Olival
Pedro "Leiria"
Rafael Justino "Alcochete" ++ Jorge Serra
Rodrigo Guimaraes CKF "Freamunde" ++ Antonio Regadas
Rogerio Braz "Porto" ++ Jose Ramos
Rui Chagas KPS "Casal de Cambra" ++ Catarina Henriques
Rui
Ricardo
Ricardo CKA "Aveiro" ++ Miguel Rocha
Ricardo Aragao "Lisboa" ++ Artur Aragao
Ricardo Santana CKSO ++ Joao Cardiga
Rodrigo "Povoa do Varzim" ++ Antonio Extremina
Rogerio Moura CPK "Gondomar" ++ Fernando Costa
Roberto Goncalves CPK "Vila do Conde" ++ Toze Castro Lopes
Rogerio Braz "Porto" ++ Jose Campos
Rita Santos "Odivelas"
Sandro Assis UKSP "Porto" ++ Bateira
Sara Gouveia "Funchal"
Sofia Oliveira CPK SFRAA ++ Claudio Fung
Sophia "Cacem" ++ Joao
Susana KSF "Amadora" ++ Claudio Fung
Sulemane Augusto "Mafamude"
Tania Araujo "Tadim" ++ Alda Albuquerque
Tiago Alves "Guarda" ++ Cesar Olival
Tiago Barroso CPK "Lisboa" ++ Claudio Fung
Tiago Moreira CPK "Braga" ++ Alda Albuquerque
Tito FNKS "Madeira"
Vasco
Vasco Santos UNK "Mira de Aire" ++ Miguel Rodrigues
Vanda Carreiro ASKP "Forte Da Casa" ++ Pedro Carreiro

Vanda Póvoa KPS "Seixal" ++ José Lemos
Vanessa "Guarda" ++ Cesar Olival
Vanessa Oliveira ++ Antonio Mota
Wilton

 

KARATE GOJU RYU

65 GOJU-RYU
Alexandra Goncalves "Rinchoa" ++ Jaime Pereira
Alexandre Sargaco AKB "Faro" ++ Teofilo Fonseca
Ana Isabel NPK "Montes dos Burgos" ++ Carvalho

Ana Pires "Serpa" ++ José António
Ana Placido APOGK "Arrentela" ++ Jorge Quaresma
Andreia Cunha AEKP ++ Jose Carvalho, Joao Gois
Antti
Antonio Pereira AKV "Viseu" ++ Abel Figueiredo
Arnaldo Capelo APOGK "Queluz" ++ Alvaro Silva
Bruno Marques AKV "Viseu" ++ Abel Marques
Carla Sousa AKV "Viseu" ++ Abel Figueiredo
Catia Rita ++ Jose Ramalho
Carlos Luis ANGK "Paredes" ++ Paulo Silva
Claudia Pinheiro SEIGOKAN "Santa Cruz" ++ Eduardo Pinheiro
Christophe Lima NKGM "Porto"
Diogo Goncalves APOGK "Maia" ++ Moreira
Diogo Santos "Amadora" ++ Joao Ramalho
Leda SEIGOKAN "Charneca" ++ Jose Santana
Leonel AKRAM "Camara de Lobos" ++ David e Alberto
Luis APOGK
Luis Costa APOGK "Massama" ++ Jose Ramalho
Luis Ramos
Francisco Campos "Maia" ++ Antonio Moreira
Francisco Guimaraes APOGK "Maia" ++ Jorge Monteiro
Frederico Santos APOGK "Porto" ++ Jorge Monteiro
Ines Lopes ++ Vitor
Ivo Pinto APOGK "Maia" ++ Antonio Moreira
João Andrez SEIGOKAN "Charneca Caparica" ++ Jose Santana
Joao SEIGOKAN
Jorge Capucho APOGK ++ Antonio Moreira
Jorge Ferreira APOGK "Queluz"
Jorge Miguel "Porto" ++ Gualter Dias
Jose Amaral JUNDOKAN "Evora" ++ Jorge Pimenta e Abel Figueiredo
Jose Goncalves AKV "Ajuda e Viseu"
Mariana Barata APOGK "Matosinhos" ++ Vitor Costa
Margarida Duarte SEIGOKAN "Lisboa" ++ Carlos Fernandes
Mario Paiva APOGK "Maia" ++ Jorge Monteiro
Marta Silva AKB ++ Teofilo Fonseca
Manuel Rodrigues "Porto"
Miguel Dias CLUBE PT ++ Sousa
Miguel Lima AKV ++ Abel Figueiredo
Miguel Dias Maia APOGK "Maia"++ Jose Moreira
Nuno Moreira APOGK "Maia"
Nuno Moreira "Rebordosa" ++ Morgado
Nuno Veiga APOGK "Maia" ++ Vitor Veiga
Raquel Costa "Quinta Grande" ++ Armando Inocentes
Ricardo "Massama" ++ Ramalho
Ricardo JUNDOKAN "Lisboa" ++ Leonardo Pereira
Ricardo Miranda "Portalegre" ++ Pedro Candeias
Ricardo Rodrigues AKB ++ Teofilo Fonseca
Rodrigo JUNDOKAN "Pacos de Ferreira" ++ Fernando Morgado
Paulo "Lisboa"
Pedro "Porto"
Rafael Cardoso AKV "Viseu" ++ Antonio Mestre
Ricardo Ferreira APOGK "Maia" ++ Jorge Sousa, Nuno Moreira
Rita APKGS ++ Jose Oliveira
Rita "Massama" ++ Jose Ramalho
Rita Ferreira "Alpendurada" ++ Manuel Tavares
Rui Fernandes APOGK
Sergio Alves "Fernao Ferro" JUNDOKAN ++ David Oliveira

Sergui Macedo "Queluz" ++ Alvaro Silva
Susana ++ Mauro Frota
Tiago Monteiro NKGM "Leca do Balio" ++ Gualter Dias
Vanda "Cruz de Pau" ++ Jose Lemos
Vasco Ferreira - Estrela & Vigorosa Sport ++ Frederico Santos

 

KARATE KYOKUSHINKAI e KARATE KENPO

04 KYOKUSHIN
Ana "Porto" ++ Fabiano Moreira
Cesar Augusto Boaretto "Brasil"
Nuno Correia "Povoa Varzim" ++ Antonio Pereira
Patrícia

03 KENPO
Fabio Filipe

Nuno Alexandre "Vila Real Santo António" ++ Walter Pestana
Rafael



 

Aikido - Capoeira - Hapkido

13 AIKIDO
Alexandre Yewa
Aline Filipe APA "Alcabideche" ++ Eduardo Luís
Carlos "Porto" ++ Bodan
David Chan Cordeiro
Joao "Lisboa" ++ Jose Croca
Francisco ++ Georges Stobbaerts
Francisco Melo "Coimbra " ++ Carlos Portas
Goncalo Cordeiro "Almada"
Joao Pela DNBKP "Varzea Sintra" ++ Georges Stobbaerts
Manuel APADA "Lisboa" ++ Jean MARC
Nuno Tavares AAC "Coimbra" + G Stobbaerts & Henrique Martins
Pedro

08 CAPOEIRA

Claudio "Vila Nova de Gaia"
David Chan Cordeiro
Diego Santoliva
Fernando
Edgar "Albufeira"
Paulo Duarte
Ricardo "Aveiro" ++ Mulatinho
Vasco

02 HAPKIDO
Andre de Oliveira "Brasil"
Claudio

 

Judo - Jujutsu - Ju Jitsu

11 JUDO
Alexandre Leiria "Queluz" ++ Manuel e Luis Pinto
David Chan Cordeiro
Hugo
Luis Serra
Joao
Joao Medeiros "Evora" ++ Jofre
Joao Pela HLHT "Lisboa" ++ Rui Rosa & A Morais & P Caravana
Joao Rodrigues "Juncal" ++ Diamantino Simoes
Joel Costa "Alges" ++ Pedro Rodrigues
David
Miguel Santos "Lisboa" ++ Rui Vieira

09 JIU JITSU
Alexandre Alves
Alexandre Sargaco ++ Luis Galache
Helio Perdigao "Rio de Mouro"
Joel Costa "Alfornelos" ++ Lauro Figueiroa & Leonardo
Fernando
Francisco Melo " Coimbra " ++ Eduardo Azevedo
Francisco Saraiva "Campo de Ourique" ESSM Kimura ++ Dinart Jr
Ricardo Moura "Castelo Branco" ++ Helder Nunes
Rui

02 JUJUTSU
Pedro Costa UPJK "APOB" ++ Luis Moreira e Monica Couto
Monica Couto


 

Kendo - kick Boxing - Kung Fu - MMA

06 KENDO
Filipe
Francisco
Jorge APK "Lisboa"
Nuno Tavares AKC "Coimbra"
Ricardo Bessa AKP "Porto" ++ Osaka
Rui

06 KICK BOXING

Alexandre Barbosa
Bruno Marques "Cacem" + Paulo Pereira
Fernando ++ Gil Felicio
Gonçalo Silva "Carcavelos"
To Duarte "Coimbra" ++ Gustavo Ferreira
Miguel Maia

04 KUNG FU
Goncalo Pinto SHE-SI (San Da) "Porto" ++ Paulo Araujo
Ricardo Verissimo ++ Carlos Marreiros
Rui Pedro
Vasco

03 MMA / VALE TUDO
Carlos Ferrao "Lapa" ++ Antonio Penalva
Duarte Mata
Miguel Robles ALK "Povoa Sto Adriao" ++ Ronaldo Silva & Pacheco


 

Muay Thai - Taekwondo - Krav Maga

08 MUAY THAI
Andre de Oliveira "Brasil"
Bruno
David Chan Cordeiro
Jose "Arena de Lisboa"
Jose Ricardo Oliveira "Amadora" ++ Missa & Maximiano
Renato "Evora" ++ Luis
Tiago Frias IMBA (Boran) ++ Arjarn Taj & Marco Cesaris
Ze

17 TAEKWONDO
Andre de Oliveira "Brasil"
Catia WTF "Carnide"
Cesar Valentim WTF "Pontinha" ++ Marco Ferreira
Claudio "Sacavem"
David
David Vieira SONGHAM "Alcabideche" ++ Freitas
Fernando Ferreira WTF "Porto" ++ Miguel Oliveira
Frederico Miguel
Goncalo
Jose Garcia
Joao Bernardo "Santarem" ++ Jose Luis Souza
Joao Corredeira "Mougadouro" ++ Joao Correia
Mafalda SONGHAM "Alcabideche" ++ Freitas
Nelson
Nuno
Pedro Oliveira WTF ATK "Koryo" ++ Joaquim Peixoto
Paulo
Pombinho "Sacavem" ++ Carlos Leote
Rafael
Ze

03 KRAV MAGA
Alexandre Alves
Ne
Sergio Soares

 

NinJutsu - Kosho Ryu Kenpo - Kobujutsu

06 NINJUTSU
Bruno Barros
Daniel Galvão

Eduardo Manuel "Corroios" ++ Miguel Godinho
Hilario Freire "Oeiras"
Ricardo
Ricardo Moura "Idanha-a-Nova" ++ Helder Nunes

04 KOSHO RYU KENPO
Bruno Gomes "Buraca" »» Vitor Lagarto
Nadia Vale "Caldas da Rainha" ++ Bruno Rebelo
Monica Couto
Tania "Arruda" ++ Ricardo Dias

03 KOBUJUTSU
Ana "Alvalade" ++ Filipe Silva
Hugo Matias "Alvalade" ++ Monica Couto

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?